Group A

14 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Russia vs Saudi Arabia

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

15 June 2018
17:00 YEKT

Egypt vs Uruguay

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

19 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Russia vs Egypt

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

20 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

25 June 2018
18:00 SAMT

Uruguay vs Russia

Cosmos Arena, Samara

25 June 2018
17:00 MSK

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Group B

15 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Morocco vs Iran

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

15 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Portugal vs Spain

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

20 June 2018
15:00 MSK

Portugal vs Morocco

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

20 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Iran vs Spain

Kazan Arena, Kazan

25 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Iran vs Portugal

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

25 June 2018
20:00 KALT

Spain vs Morocco

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Group C

16 June 2018
13:00 MSK

France vs Australia

Kazan Arena, Kazan
16 June 2018
19:00 MSK

Peru vs Denmark

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

21 June 2018
17:00 YEKT

France vs Peru

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

21 June 2018
19:00 SAMT

Denmark vs Australia

Cosmos Arena, Samara

26 June 2018
17:00 MSK

Denmark vs France

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

26 June 2018
17:00 MSK

Australia vs Peru

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

 

Group D

16 June 2018
16:00 MSK

Argentina vs Iceland

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

16 June 2018
21:00 KALT

Croatia vs Nigeria

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

21 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Argentina vs Croatia

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

22 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Nigeria vs Iceland

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

26 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Nigeria vs Argentina

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

26 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Iceland vs Croatia

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

Group E

17 June 2018
16:00 SAMT

Costa Rica vs Serbia

Cosmos Arena, Samara

17 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Brazil vs Switzerland

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don

22 June 2018
15:00 MSK

Brazil vs Costa Rica

Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg

22 June 2018
20:00 KALT

Serbia vs Switzerland

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

27 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Serbia vs Brazil

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

27 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Switzerland vs Costa Rica

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Group F

17 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Germany vs Mexico

Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

18 June 2018
15:00 MSK

Sweden vs South Korea

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

23 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Germany vs Sweden

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

23 June 2018
21:00 MSK

South Korea vs Mexico

Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
27 June 2018
17:00 MSK

South Korea vs Germany

Kazan Arena, Kazan

27 June 2018
19:00 YEKT

Mexico vs Sweden

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

Group G

18 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Belgium vs Panama

Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi

18 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Tunisia vs England

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

23 June 2018
15:00 MSK (UTC+3)

Belgium vs Tunisia

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

24 June 2018
15:00 MSK

England vs Panama

Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

28 June 2018
20:00 KALT

England vs Belgium

Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

28 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Panama vs Tunisia

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Group H

19 June 2018
15:00 MSK

Poland vs Senegal

Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow

19 June 2018
18:00 MSK

Colombia vs Japan

Mordovia Arena, Saransk

24 June 2018
20:00 YEKT

Japan vs Senegal

Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg

24 June 2018
21:00 MSK

Poland vs Colombia

Kazan Arena, Kazan

28 June 2018
17:00 MSK

Japan vs Poland

Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

28 June 2018
18:00 SAMT

Senegal vs Colombia

Cosmos Arena, Samara